Free company profile — no paywall, no login

BTB Holding AS

Trondheim, Norveç

BTB Holding AS, Trondheim, Norveç · Kayıt Numarası: 984261969 · Şirket Türü: AS · Durum: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

68.235 NOK

Umsatz2010: 22.541 NOK2011: 32.936 NOK2012: 10,7 Mio. NOK2013: 74.163 NOK2014: 53.288 NOK2015: 53.294 NOK2016: 113.317 NOK2017: 5.303.708 NOK2018: 31.000 NOK2019: 5.928.206 NOK2020: 19 Mio. NOK2021: 611.901 NOK2022: 8.919.206 NOK2023: 68.235 NOK
20102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023

Corporate purpose

Verkauf und Vermietung von IT-Geräten mit anschließender Beratung und Dienste.

Financials

Indicator31.12.201031.12.201131.12.201231.12.201331.12.201431.12.201531.12.201631.12.201731.12.201831.12.201931.12.202031.12.202131.12.202231.12.202331.12.202431.12.2025
Umsatz22.541 NOK32.936 NOK10,7 Mio. NOK74.163 NOK53.288 NOK53.294 NOK113.317 NOK5.303.708 NOK31.000 NOK5.928.206 NOK19 Mio. NOK611.901 NOK8.919.206 NOK68.235 NOK——
Eigenkapital11,7 Mio. NOK5.800.423 NOK6.917.190 NOK−10,8 Mio. NOK72,9 Mio. NOK70,9 Mio. NOK67,4 Mio. NOK65,6 Mio. NOK65,8 Mio. NOK3.930.652 NOK18,1 Mio. NOK32,6 Mio. NOK40,5 Mio. NOK65,8 Mio. NOK67,7 Mio. NOK34,6 Mio. NOK
Steuern−23.027 NOK————140.742 NOK59.132 NOK61.789 NOK59.000 NOK1.309.327 NOK—4.087.436 NOK53.583 NOK66.063 NOK——
Kassenbestand76.171 NOK6.079.571 NOK5.593.376 NOK44.470 NOK13.843,00 NOK23.034 NOK644.045 NOK159.962 NOK353.000 NOK2.796.672 NOK17,6 Mio. NOK65,5 Mio. NOK11,1 Mio. NOK462.962 NOK2.236.207 NOK159.296 NOK
Forderungen5.922.225 NOK809.167 NOK55,4 Mio. NOK360.621 NOK421.591 NOK1.260.928 NOK724.788 NOK67 Mio. NOK67,2 Mio. NOK32 Mio. NOK49,4 Mio. NOK46,7 Mio. NOK57,8 Mio. NOK1.871.962 NOK——
Personalaufwand28.291 NOK81 Mio. NOK103,6 Mio. NOK————119,1 Mio. NOK—130,2 Mio. NOK136,3 Mio. NOK147,1 Mio. NOK158,5 Mio. NOK153,8 Mio. NOK——
Umsatz CAGR—46,1 %2.083,2 %48,7 %24 %12,8 %−68 %190,8 %−12,7 %224,8 %259,9 %−41,7 %311,9 %−67,2 %——
Mitarbeiterzahl———306311334350339——372—————
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter———242,36 NOK171,34 NOK159,56 NOK323,76 NOK15.645,16 NOK——51.105 NOK—————
Personalaufwand pro Mitarbeiter———————351.239 NOK——366.489 NOK—————
Bilanzsumme——————————————67,7 Mio. NOK34,6 Mio. NOK
EK-Quote——————————————100 %100 %

Network

ehem. Revisionsstelleehem. Revisionsstelleehem. Aktuarehem. Aktuar53,5 %53,5 %ehem. Aktuarehem. AktuarRevisionsstelleRevisionsstelle100 %100 %RevisionsstelleRevisionsstelle100 %100 %BTB Holding ASBTB Holding AS, Trondheim, NorwegenHovedhuset ASHovedhuset AS, Trondheim, NorwegenTalera ASTalera AS, Trondheim, NorwegenFormue Accounting ASFormue Accounting AS, Oslo, NorwegenBDO ASBDO AS, Oslo, NorwegenEplehuset ASEplehuset AS, Trondheim, NorwegenEplehuset Norge ASEplehuset Norge AS, Trondheim, Norwegen
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. VR-P Bjørn Tore Brevik

    21.06.2024 Präsident des Verwaltungsrats Bjørn Tore Brevik

  2. Vst. Bjørn Tore Brevik

    02.03.2002 Vorstand Bjørn Tore Brevik

  3. Eintragung

    01.01.2002 Eintragung

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of BTB Holding AS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (5)

c/o Bjørn Tore Brevik, Ladebekken 2, 7041 Trondheim

  • Juke AS

    c/o Bjørn Tore Brevik, Ladebekken 2, 7041 Trondheim · 925638331 · liquidation

  • Juke AS

    c/o Bjørn Tore Brevik, Ladebekken 2, 7041 Trondheim · 937823266

  • Kolibrihuset AS

    C/o Bjørn Tore Brevik, Ladebekken 2, 7041 Trondheim · 920376878

  • This IS Juke AS

    c/o Bjørn Tore Brevik, Ladebekken 2, 7041 Trondheim · 934423984 · liquidation

  • This IS Juke AS

    c/o Bjørn Tore Brevik, Ladebekken 2, 7041 Trondheim · 837823692

Same postal code (150+)

7041 Trondheim

16053 companies are registered in Trondheim in total.

FAQ — BTB Holding AS

What is the registration number of BTB Holding AS?
BTB Holding AS is registered under the number 984261969 in the official register (Norveç).
BTB Holding AS nereye kayıtlı?
BTB Holding AS has its registered address in Trondheim, Norveç.
Is the register extract of BTB Holding AS free of charge?
Evet. Eulerpool, BTB Holding AS kaydının tamamı dahil olmak üzere tüm şirket kayıt verilerini tamamen ücretsiz olarak, oturum açmanıza gerek kalmadan sağlar.

Resmi kayıt defteri

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Resmi kayıt defteri — BTB Holding AS
legal_nameBTB Holding AS
legal_cityTrondheim
registration_authority_entity_id984261969
legal_jurisdictionNO
legal_first_address_linec/o Bjørn Tore Brevik, Ladebekken 2
legal_postal_code7041
headquarters_cityTrondheim
headquarters_postal_code7041
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeAS
registry_id5613916869099520
sourceregistry